SPY338.40-0.99 -0.29%
DIA274.77-2.23 -0.81%
IXIC11,437.75+78.82 0.69%
SPY
338.40
-0.99 -0.29%
DIA
274.77
-2.23 -0.81%
IXIC
11,437.75
+78.82 +0.69%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
GOED8.64+1.73+135.31%
ISIG1.230+0.28+44.23%
AIG WS0.2555+0.0055+40.00%
DMYD WS1.510+0.26+26.40%
SRRK30.14+16.42+25.73%
ALACW0.3400+0.02+25.00%
STAF1.230-0.07+23.08%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
SRRK30.00+16.28+118.66%
MCMJW0.5900+0.1899+47.46%
SNMP0.8300+0.248+42.61%
WEI2.355+0.615+35.34%
SYTAW2.400+0.6+33.33%
ISIG1.240+0.29+30.54%
SHIPZ0.0365+0.0085+30.36%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
CATB1.550-3.81-71.08%
RIV RT0.0080-0.0118-59.60%
GIX WS0.4400-0.3219-42.25%
PHIOW0.0600-0.035-36.84%
THWWW0.0632-0.0221-25.91%
CHEKZ0.0300-0.0098-24.62%
DRIOW0.0350-0.0109-23.75%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
NAKD162.11M+0.0175+24.65%
AMD150.78M-3.32-4.04%
ISIG101.32M+0.28+29.50%
NIO100.89M+2.42+9.28%
GE91.03M-0.25-3.39%
WEI84.87M+0.58+33.33%
AAPL82.61M+1.71+1.49%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • Roman DBDR Tech Acquisition Corp.10.0027,500,00010/28/2020
  • Bluescape Opportunities Acquisition Corp.10.0070,000,00010/28/2020
  • Pine Island Acquisition Corp.10.0030,000,00010/28/2020
  • Northern Star Acquisition Corp.10.00--10/28/2020
  • Sunshine Silver Mining & Refining Corp--18,750,00010/28/2020
  • Atlas Crest Investment Corp.10.0050,000,00010/28/2020
  • MediaAlpha, Inc.--6,258,50210/28/2020
  • BIODESIX INC--4,166,66710/28/2020
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • (TBA)NeoGames S.A.--10/27/2020
  • BREZUBreeze Holdings Acquisition Corp.115,000,00010/26/2020
  • (TBA)Leo Holdings Corp. II--10/26/2020
  • HAACUHealthcare Assurance Acquisition Corp.575,000,00010/26/2020
  • (TBA)KONA GOLD BEVERAGE, INC.--10/26/2020
  • SHCSotera Health Topco, Inc.100,000,00010/23/2020
  • TFVUFintech Acquisition Corp V247,250,00010/23/2020
  • CND'UConcord Acquisition Corp287,500,00010/23/2020
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    MSFT10/27/20201.5426213.75
    AMD10/27/20200.353978.89
    PFE10/27/20200.714637.40
    CAT10/27/20201.1254158.13
    MMM10/27/20202.2648161.04
    MRK10/27/20201.428478.04
    BP10/27/2020-0.048615.37
    FSLR10/27/20200.611982.45
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
  • EQC-PRDEQUITY COMMONWEA0.4062510/27/2020
  • ENTGEntegris0.0810/27/2020
  • ATRAptargroup0.3610/27/2020
  • CFGCitizns Fncl0.3910/27/2020
  • BKBONY Mellon0.3110/27/2020
  • MAINMain Street Cap0.20510/28/2020
  • ATCO-PRHAtlas Corp0.49218810/28/2020
  • ATCO-PREAtlas Corp0.51562510/28/2020
  • Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    SDOW
    +2.45%
    S&P
    SMDD
    +3.87%
    Nasdaq
    TQQQ
    +2.38%
    Russell 2000
    SRTY
    +2.58%
    FTSE
    EPV
    +2.56%
    Industrials
    KARS
    +0.20%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.18091.1809+0.0001+0.01%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.30551.3055+0.0032+0.25%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen104.5000104.5000-0.3200-0.31%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.31701.3170-0.0037-0.28%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.90800.9080+0.0006+0.07%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.71350.7135+0.0013+0.18%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.67100.6710+0.0032+0.48%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore6.70826.7082+0.0082+0.12%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble77.250977.2509+0.9834+1.29%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1907.44001907.4400+5.7462+0.30%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar13664.915013664.9150+625.8250+4.80%--------