SPY317.59+3.21 1.02%
DIA260.82+3.58 1.39%
IXIC10,617.44+69.69 0.66%
SPY
317.59
+3.21 +1.02%
DIA
260.82
+3.58 +1.39%
IXIC
10,617.44
+69.69 +0.66%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
CPAC8.05+0.05+396.89%
ECOR0.8500+0.001+82.35%
WSTL0.8149-0.0551+39.89%
WIMI14.63+10.79+36.71%
DLPN1.250-0.09+32.00%
CETX1.430-0.11+25.17%
NCTY0.7609-0.0012+21.57%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
PSV1.880+1.392+285.25%
WIMI14.63+10.79+280.99%
NKTX47.90+29.9+166.11%
TEDU2.320+0.71+44.10%
WAFU7.18+2.18+43.60%
RETO1.440+0.4+38.46%
INSE3.280+0.85+34.98%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
DNJR1.820-0.585-24.32%
CNTG13.30-3.77-22.09%
NUZE14.61-3.29-18.38%
MCRB4.510-0.99-18.00%
PNBK6.03-1.28-17.51%
HX0.9900-0.21-17.50%
HCCHU14.69-2.91-16.53%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
NIO318.85M+0.41+2.81%
PSV173.81M+1.392+285.25%
WIMI154.66M+10.79+280.99%
TOPS113.71M+0.0005+0.45%
AAL90.45M+0.76+6.80%
BAC81.14M+1.25+5.49%
UAL80.48M+2.5+8.29%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • Quhuo Ltd10.002,700,00007/10/2020
  • Inventiva S.A.14.407,478,26107/10/2020
  • Poseida Therapeutics, Inc.16.0014,000,00007/10/2020
  • Nkarta, Inc.18.0013,000,00007/10/2020
  • Pershing Square Tontine Holdings, Ltd.20.00150,000,00007/13/2020
  • PTK Acquisition Corp.10.0010,000,00007/14/2020
  • NCINO, INC.--7,625,00007/14/2020
  • GoHealth, Inc.--39,500,00007/15/2020
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • (TBA)Li Auto Inc.--07/10/2020
  • (TBA)NewHold Investment Corp.--07/10/2020
  • (TBA)Baosheng Media Group Holdings Ltd--07/10/2020
  • (TBA)Vistas Media Acquisition Co Inc.--07/10/2020
  • (TBA)Calvert High Income Municipal Term Trust--07/10/2020
  • (TBA)Oak Street Health, Inc.--07/10/2020
  • (TBA)A. M. Castle & Co.--07/10/2020
  • (TBA)Vision Marine Technologies Inc.--07/09/2020
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    CCL07/10/2020-2.263516.16
    SJR07/10/20200.213516.53
    CJJD07/10/2020--1.380
    GBX07/10/20200.126025.09
    VOXX07/10/2020--5.65
    CUK07/10/2020--13.06
    HL-PRB07/10/2020--60.57
    PEP07/13/20201.2476134.46
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
  • ECCBEagle Point Crdt0.16145907/10/2020
  • EICEagle Point0.1907/10/2020
  • HRLHormel Foods0.232507/10/2020
  • UVVUniversal0.7707/10/2020
  • GROWUS Globl Invest0.002507/10/2020
  • WSBFWaterstone Finl0.1207/10/2020
  • WDRWaddell Reed Fin0.2507/10/2020
  • GOROGOLD RESOURCE0.00333333307/10/2020
  • Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    UDOW
    +4.23%
    S&P
    SAA
    +4.02%
    Nasdaq
    TQQQ
    +2.12%
    Russell 2000
    TNA
    +4.87%
    FTSE
    FXP
    +2.84%
    Industrials
    PSCI
    +2.99%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.13001.1300+0.0019+0.17%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.26221.2622+0.0002+0.02%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen106.9100106.9100-0.2800-0.26%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.35881.3588-0.0003-0.02%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.94110.9411+0.0003+0.03%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.69500.6950-0.0013-0.19%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.65810.6581+0.0013+0.20%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore7.00987.0098+0.0009+0.01%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble70.851570.8515+0.1945+0.28%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1798.31211798.3121-4.5065-0.25%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar9281.77509281.7750+204.9550+2.26%--------