SPY323.50+0.86 0.27%
DIA268.10+0.52 0.19%
IXIC10,672.27+39.28 0.37%
SPY
323.50
+0.86 +0.27%
DIA
268.10
+0.52 +0.19%
IXIC
10,672.27
+39.28 +0.37%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
TATT4.020+0.02+103.98%
CBAT1.350+0.47+81.48%
PPSI1.830+0.53+36.61%
CEI0.6300+0.1613+28.57%
NAKD0.1250+0.0005+26.40%
OPTT0.9870+0.077+21.58%
SCON2.300+0.07+19.57%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
SUNW3.930+2.77+238.79%
PECK7.90+4.49+131.67%
JE0.5600+0.279+99.29%
POLA3.690+1.77+92.19%
KLDO8.84+3.75+73.67%
RDIB23.75+8.65+57.29%
CBAT1.350+0.47+53.41%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
GLNG6.86-3.28-32.35%
UAMY0.3102-0.1167-27.34%
KBNT2.920-0.99-25.32%
MNOV4.670-1.32-22.04%
MICT3.080-0.77-20.00%
FMCIU27.50-6.67-19.52%
ACY1.533-0.368-19.34%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
JE437.75M+0.279+99.29%
SUNW267.81M+2.77+238.79%
AAPL167.74M+1.1+1.03%
TSLA96.56M+7.43+1.95%
GE95.47M-0.05-0.82%
CBAT89.55M+0.47+53.41%
VALE73.94M+0.05+0.47%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • Amesite Inc.--3,100,00009/25/2020
  • FinTech Acquisition Corp. IV10.0020,000,00009/25/2020
  • Vector Acquisition Corp10.0030,000,00009/25/2020
  • BlackRock Capital Allocation Trust20.00--09/25/2020
  • VIA optronics AG--6,250,00009/25/2020
  • Orphazyme A/S13.137,616,14609/25/2020
  • GRAYBUG VISION, INC.16.004,687,50009/25/2020
  • PMV Pharmaceuticals, Inc.18.007,350,00009/25/2020
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • (TBA)Opthea Ltd--09/24/2020
  • (TBA)Spinal Elements Holdings, Inc.--09/23/2020
  • (TBA)MINISO Group Holding Ltd--09/23/2020
  • (TBA)Legato Merger Corp.--09/23/2020
  • (TBA)Bridgetown Holdings Ltd--09/23/2020
  • (TBA)Pine Island Acquisition Corp.--09/23/2020
  • (TBA)HOMETOWN INTERNATIONAL, INC.--09/23/2020
  • ARRYATI Intermediate Holdings, LLC100,000,00009/22/2020
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    GLBS09/25/2020--0.1047
    FLR09/25/2020-0.07979.35
    NTZ09/25/2020--1.460
    WB09/28/20200.461134.52
    SINA09/28/20200.430040.46
    PTN09/28/2020-0.02000.4717
    THO09/28/20201.498891.95
    UNFI09/28/20200.313917.74
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
  • FHN-PREFirst Horizon National0.59583309/25/2020
  • FHN-PRAFIRST HORIZON0.387509/25/2020
  • WPG-PR-IWASHINGTON PRIME0.429709/25/2020
  • WPG-PRHWASHINGTON PRIME0.468809/25/2020
  • HIHOHighway Holdings0.109/25/2020
  • CMCIBC1.4609/25/2020
  • GEGE0.0109/25/2020
  • AMTAmerican Tower1.1409/25/2020
  • Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    UDOW
    +0.59%
    S&P
    SAA
    +0.96%
    Nasdaq
    TQQQ
    +1.46%
    Russell 2000
    SMLL
    +0.14%
    FTSE
    FXP
    +2.45%
    Industrials
    PKB
    +0.55%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.16711.1671-0.0001-0.01%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.27611.2761+0.0012+0.09%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen105.3600105.3600-0.0400-0.04%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.33571.3357-0.0005-0.04%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.92630.9263-0.0003-0.03%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.70650.7065+0.0020+0.28%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.65610.6561+0.0011+0.17%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore6.82666.8266+0.0005+0.01%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble77.036577.0365+0.2026+0.26%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1869.57531869.5753+1.5393+0.08%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar10653.915010653.9150-90.1050-0.84%--------