SPY328.99+2.47 0.76%
DIA266.54+2.19 0.83%
IXIC10,902.30+157.02 1.46%
SPY
328.99
+2.47 +0.76%
DIA
266.54
+2.19 +0.83%
IXIC
10,902.30
+157.02 +1.46%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
DTSS3.353+1.413+195.36%
ADT13.84+5.23+61.09%
HIHO3.400+0.77+59.32%
MARA4.087+2.057+53.20%
AIHS0.8290+0.1471+30.77%
AMBO2.825+0.625+27.73%
BORR1.094+0.2+27.57%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
MARA4.085+2.055+101.23%
DTSS3.335+1.395+71.91%
ADT13.88+5.27+61.21%
PBI4.785+1.445+43.27%
CBAY4.940+1.39+39.15%
NXTD0.6589+0.1719+35.30%
RIOT3.540+0.9+34.09%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
KODK16.45-5.4-24.71%
TLSA5.33-1.66-23.75%
ALRM56.50-13.54-19.33%
SONN3.410-0.7-17.03%
VISL2.590-0.529-16.97%
REZI11.18-2.1-15.81%
QFIN11.69-2.18-15.69%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
MARA160.68M+2.057+101.31%
ADT120.03M+5.23+60.74%
GNUS93.08M+0.38+26.03%
NIO80.61M+1.39+11.64%
TOPS61.94M-0.0062-6.19%
AAPL54.51M+11.97+2.82%
GE51.80M+0.08+1.26%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • Yucaipa Acquisition Corp10.0030,000,00008/04/2020
  • GO Acquisition Corp.10.0050,000,00008/05/2020
  • BigCommerce Holdings, Inc.--6,850,00008/05/2020
  • Rackspace Technology, Inc.--33,500,00008/05/2020
  • Rocket Companies, Inc.--150,000,00008/06/2020
  • Oak Street Health, Inc.--15,625,00008/06/2020
  • Acutus Medical, Inc.--7,352,94108/06/2020
  • Checkmate Pharmaceuticals, Inc.----08/07/2020
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • NNOXNano-X Imaging Ltd.125,000,00007/31/2020
  • (TBA)HighCape Capital Acquisition Corp.--07/31/2020
  • --Kymera Therapeutics, Inc.100,000,00007/31/2020
  • (TBA)Foley Trasimene Acquisition II--07/31/2020
  • CSRA.UCSR Acquisition Corp.345,000,00007/31/2020
  • STPK.UStar Peak Energy Transition Corp.402,500,00007/31/2020
  • (TBA)Burgundy Technology Acquisition Corp--07/31/2020
  • (TBA)BCTG Acquisition Corp.--07/31/2020
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    O08/03/20200.415059.32
    TTWO08/03/20201.5980167.15
    AIG08/03/20200.495632.35
    HSBC08/03/2020--21.72
    IMUX08/03/2020-0.590021.46
    RACE08/03/20200.1007187.41
    CLX08/03/20201.7994230.69
    CRUS08/03/20200.301874.05
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
  • BMOBMO1.0608/03/2020
  • WSRWhitestone REIT0.03508/03/2020
  • METMetLife0.4608/03/2020
  • ITUBItau Unibco Hldg0.00246108/03/2020
  • BKEPPBlueknight Ener0.1787508/03/2020
  • VLOValero Energy0.9808/03/2020
  • BKEPBlueknight Ener0.0408/03/2020
  • IBCPIndependent Bk0.208/03/2020
  • Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    UDOW
    +2.52%
    S&P
    UMDD
    +3.38%
    Nasdaq
    TQQQ
    +4.23%
    Russell 2000
    URTY
    +3.61%
    FTSE
    XPP
    +2.06%
    Industrials
    KARS
    +3.11%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.17531.1753-0.0021-0.18%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.30641.3064-0.0024-0.18%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen106.0800106.0800+0.2000+0.19%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.33981.3398-0.0015-0.11%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.91910.9191+0.0064+0.70%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.71150.7115-0.0027-0.38%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.66080.6608-0.0024-0.36%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore6.98326.9832-0.0041-0.06%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble73.337473.3374-0.8826-1.19%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1971.11441971.1144-3.5756-0.18%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar11388.235011388.2350+277.0650+2.49%--------